?

Log in

 
 
03 November 2010 @ 01:06 pm
IMPORTANT NETIZEN DETECTIVE CASE  
THIS IS IMPORTANT DETECTIVE SHIT OKAY (:


 uneffable_ : yunho y you wear TOP's shoes http://img820.imageshack.us/img820/2949/swerssyc1.jpg

Italian_Maknae : @uneffable_ OMG. MAYBE THAT'S WHY DBSK BROKE UP!?!?! щ(゚Д゚щ) TOP WAS SLEEPING WITH YUNHO AND JJ FOUND OUT!!!!

uneffable_ : NOW WE KNOW! RT @Italian_Maknae@uneffable_ OMG. MAYBE THAT'S WHY DBSK BROKEUP!?!?! щ(゚Д゚щ) TOP WAS SLEEPING WITH YUNHO AND JJ FOUND OUT!!!!

crinky What a slut. RT @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ OMG. MAYBE THAT'S WHY DBSK BROKE UP!?!?! щ(゚Д゚щ) TOP WAS SLEEPING WITH YUNHO AND JJ FOUND OUT!!

uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae SO JJ DECIDED TO GET BACK AT YUNHO BY FORMING A NEW UNIT THAT ENABLES HIM TO WHORE HIMSELF OUT TO MEN WORLDWIDE #LOGICIHASIT

_SECRETHOLIC_ @crinky @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ why did JJ take Junsu and Yoochun with him? XDDDDD

uneffable_ : because obviously he's a slut RT @_SECRETHOLIC_ @crinky@Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ why did JJ take Junsu and Yoochun with him? XDDDDD

_SECRETHOLIC_ : @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae OIC I guess this explains it. But wae would Junsu and Yoochun agree?! :P

Italian_Maknae : @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_CUZ MICKY IS JJ SLAVE and junsu ... idk about him. IT ALL MAKES SENSE NOW.

crinky : @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_Changmin was recording Yunho and TOP, so Junsu and Chun were the only ones not involved

_SECRETHOLIC_ : @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky OOOOOHHHHHHHHHHHHHH ALL MAKES SENSE NOW

crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ Also, I now want this sex tape to leak.

_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky I BLAME THOSE SHOEEESSS!!! but they're so pretty ;A;

uneffable_ : GUYS, @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky AND I HAVE FIGURED OUT WHY DBSK BROKE UP (:

crinky: @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae I wonder who got Hyun Joong in the split?

uneffable_ : @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky jaejoong obviously they even eloped to Canada

_SECRETHOLIC_ :@crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae it was obs JJ being melodramatic and upset TOP ruined their friendship by fucking Yunho.

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ JJ is making America suffer with awkward Mv's, engrish, and $$$ tickets over shoes TT____TT

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky @uneffable_ HELL HATH NO FURY LIKE A JOEJANG'S RAGE

uneffable_ : @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky now the only way we can solve this is a hugeass BIGBANG/DBSK ORGY + HYUNJOONG CUZ HE HAS NO FRANS
crinky @uneffable_ @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae AND CHANGMIN CAN RELEASE THAT SEX TAPE TOO YES PLEASE. but no Seungri.

talian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_HyunJoong was so shocked by the video Changmin showed him that he couldn't concentrate on filming PK >.>

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ hyunjoong couldn't act to save his life anyway, but this is a good excuse :D

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ JJ, to prove he is over all this to TOP and Yunho, tramp stamped Junsu and Micky's name on his back

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ESPECIALLY after he saw that Yunho and TOP acted in the same drama -ish. HE KNEW THEY WERE STILL AT IT!!!

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ SR saw it was TOP's fault for sending Junsu away that he cried ... all day TT___TT

crinky @Italian_Maknae @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_THAT'S WHY RI HAS BEEN SO MOODY LATELY

_SECRETHOLIC_ @crinky @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ THAT'S WHY HE DANCED TO I'LL BE THERE, IT WAS A MESSAGE TO JUNSU!!!

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ THIS IS ALL MAKING SENSE THATS WHY UKNOW CALLED HIMSELF YUNJAE IN NEW NEW DRAMA CUZ HE'S OVER TOP

_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky ohmah GAH.RELEVATION!!!

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ AND WANTS JAEJOONG BACK!! & SO BIGBANG'S COMEBACK IS SO DELAYED CUZ TOP&RI R UPSET AS HELL!!

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ ALL THIS DRAMA IS MAKING SEUNGRI INTO A PANDA!!! & TOP IS TRYING TO CONVINCE HJ TO GO BACK TO MUSIC!!!

crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @_SECRETHOLIC_ GOD DAMMIT TOP. WHY ARE YOU SUCH A SLUT. RUINING EVERYTHING WITH YOUR DICK.

uneffable_ : LOGIC, WE HAS IT @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC& @uneffable_


crinky @mlle_ss lol, me @_SECRETHOLIC_ , @Italian_Maknaeand @uneffable_ have uncovered why they broke up - TOP fucked Yunho

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ u guys. my imagination. it's gone. XD

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC JOEJANG GET YOUR MAN BACK YUNHO STOP BEING A WHORE TOP GO WHORE WITH GD SO HE MAKES THE ALBUM FASTER
Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_OMG. JOEJANG JEALOUSY IS THE CAUSE OF BIG BANG'S AlBUM BEING DELAYED... (ಠ益ಠ)
Italian_Maknae we should be detectives. ... WE SHOULD BE K-NETIZENS!!! RT@uneffable_ LOGIC, WE HAS IT @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC & @uneffable_

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky @uneffable_OHMYGOD. NETIZENS, TURN AWAY FROM YANGGOON, POINT YOUR PITCHFORKS AT JOEJANG!!
crinky FUCK YOU JOEJANG, DELAYING BIG BANG'S ALBUM BECAUSE YOU'RE A JEALOUS BITCH. @uneffable_ , @Italian_Maknae, @_SECRETHOLIC_

Italian_Maknae K-netizens should be replaced by @crinky & @_SECRETHOLIC & @uneffable_ &@Italian_Maknae cuz we gots LOGIC


uneffable_ : LOL CRYING AT @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC 'S INVESTIGATION REPORT ON THE MYSTERY OF DONGBANG BREAK UP & BIGBANG ALBUM DELAY
crinky It's true. RT @Italian_Maknae K-netizens should be replaced by @crinky & @_SECRETHOLIC & @uneffable_&@Italian_Maknae cuz we gots LOGIC.

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC HAHAH I'M MAKING A NEW #SUPERLOGICALDETECTIVENETIZENS LIST FOR YOU GUYS LOLOLOL
_SECRETHOLIC_ @crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_MaknaeOH.MY.GOD.I BET THE SCAR IS FROM A FIGHT HE GOT INTO WITH TOP

Italian_Maknae

@crinky @_SECRETHOLIC @uneffable_ it all makes sense. O_o

mlle_ss RT @crinky: FUCK YOU JOEJANG, DELAYING BIG BANG'S ALBUM BECAUSE YOU'RE A JEALOUS BITCH. @uneffable_ , @Italian_Maknae, @_SECRETHOLIC_

Italian_Maknae @_SECRETHOLIC_ @crinky @uneffable_ -DYING!!!!-

_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @crinky @Italian_Maknae omg this was so much fun LOLL!!!!!!! MY TLIST IS SO EPIC XDDDDD EVERYTHING HAS A NEW PERSPECTIVE NOW

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky @uneffable_ AN ENTIRELY UN-BIAS PERSPECTIVE WE NEED TO PUBLISH THIS SHIT ON ALLKPOP

crinky Netizen Crime Scene Investigators has some new officers tonight @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_@Italian_Maknae

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ we should tackle 2PM's case next time XD

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky @uneffable_ BRING IT. WHAT DID JAY ~*REALLY*~ DO

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_THE ACRONYM FORM ~NCSI~!!!! YES!!! I LOVE IT

crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ I THINK YOU MEAN WHO. AND IT'S WHO /DIDN'T/ HE DO - OBVIOUSLY JYP

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky @uneffable_ omg I bet he knocked up Junho's butt. It was getting huugee around the time he left and then it shrank?
_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky @uneffable_abortion!!!! ;AAAAA;

_SECRETHOLIC_ @crinky @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ OH GOD. THIS IS TRUFAX. JYP PROBABLY WANTED A PIECE OF HIM BUT HE WAS A TAKEN MAN BY 10 PEOPLE

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ I think he got Bom prego's. Reason for their one year comeback and all.

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky @uneffable_ :OOOO I bet Junsu voted for not having Jay back because of that.#Bomsushipper

uneffable_ : @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky jay did taec then taec tried to hide the situation by lying so his teeth grew like pinocchio's nose

_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @crinkyL.M.A.O!!

Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_LMFAO!!! ... his teeth and his third arm. AND JUNHO SAW and lied so his ass got bigger.

crinky @uneffable_ @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae I was wondering why his teeth look more dangerous since Jay left

uneffable_ : @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky LOL HIS THIRD ARM? LOL WAT IS THAT AHHAHAHA ohhh and in his anger he burned his hair too right

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky WAIT THIRD ARM? LMFAOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!! /DEAAAAAAAAAADDDD


_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky BRO THIRD ARM, IS HIS PENIS. LMAOOOO

Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_third arm = his magnificent peen.

crinky @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @_SECRETHOLIC_ but there's no reason behind Wooyoung's demand for ice cream - he just loves the stuff.

uneffable_ : @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky wait this isn't explaining why chansunf got hotter

crinky @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @_SECRETHOLIC_lmaoooooooo

crinky @uneffable_ @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_MaknaeBananas.
_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky and b/c he knew the secret, he got sexier and sexier. Truth is,no one knows he knows. So he's stillsexy

crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae Wait, but did you see him in I'll Be Back? I think the cordi noonas know, b/c he's fug there

uneffable_ : @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @crinkyOMG I KNW CHANSUNF NOW WEARS JAY'S PINK THONGS WHICH GIVES HIM POWER TO DO THEIR AEROBIC DANCE STEPS

Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_Chansung hotness is so great that they had to subdue it with animal skin. TT____TT

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ SO THATS WHY THEY'VE BEEN WEARING COWS ON STAGE!!

_SECRETHOLIC_ @crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_MaknaeNoona's are trying to ruin him b/c they want to know and know he knows. Offstage, he's still fly <3

Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ and jay tries to prove his innocence by bromancing with Ryan Higa

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ OIC, BUT WE ALL KNOW JAY ISN'T WITH RYAN HIGA BECAUSE HE'S WITH JUSTIN BIEBER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1111

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky and then 2NE1 immediately released "It Hurts" MAKES. SO. MUCH. SENSE. I GETCHU BOMMIE. YOU CAN CRY ;A

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ OIC, BUT WE ALL KNOW JAY ISN'T WITH RYAN HIGA BECAUSE HE'S WITH JUSTIN BIEBER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1111

Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_he's trying to prove to taec that he still rides the same boat. and he never meant his words

crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_Guys, we make so much sense I can't even.

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky & taec realizes this so he tells Jay him leaving was the worst thing that happened to him via OM School

_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @crinky THIS IS WHY HE DRESSED UP LIKE HIM FOR HALLOWEEN AND SAID BEIBER WOULD BE SO DISAPPOINTED IN HIM
crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @_SECRETHOLIC_JUSTIN BIEBER RUINS EVERYTHING

Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ ... we need to stop in 4 minutes cuz i think @_SECRETHOLIC_forgot she has a midterm tomorrow -_-;

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky ;A; FUCK!!! YOU'RE RIGHT SHIT

Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ ... sorry #partypooper TT____TT

crinky @Italian_Maknae @uneffable_ @_SECRETHOLIC_ SHE CAN JUST PRESENT THIS CONVERSATION, THE PROFESSOR WILL UNDERSTAND AND GIVE HER 100%

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC LOL GUYS YOU ARE HILARIOUS @_SECRETHOLIC GO STUDY FOR YOUR EXAM!!!!

iamnot_k @crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae@_SECRETHOLIC_ ----> pls follow me.. =) thnx luvies...♥

_SECRETHOLIC_ o_o who just asked us to follow them.... @crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae ....................... ARE OUR TWEETS GOING TO PEOPLE?!

Inflorescence I really need a log of @uneffable_@Italian_Maknae @crinky & @_SECRETHOLIC_ s tweets for the last 30 mins

_SECRETHOLIC_ @Inflorescence @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae@crinky lmao!!!! tomorrow I'll make you a list maybe the other girls can tonight idk XD

_SECRETHOLIC_ @crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae Same but...DOES THIS MEA N TAEC CAN READ OUR CONVO IF HE SEARCHES 'TAEC'? OMG LMAO

crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @Italian_MaknaeLMAO OH GOD. WE NEED TO USE CODE NAMES NEXT TIME.

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC HAHAHAAH IF ANY OF THE CELEBS SEE THIS I WIL DIE LAUGHINGG & GOOD LUCK FOR YOUR EXAM AFFIE

Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ooo! CODE NAMES! *_____*

uneffable_ : @Italian_Maknae @crinky @_SECRETHOLIC CODE NAMES: JAE = GRANDMA TAEC=TEETH-OCCHIO BOM=BUM TOP=ONTOP YUNHO=YOU HO JAE=JEALOUS BITCH

crinky @uneffable_ @Italian_Maknae @_SECRETHOLICTEETH-OCCHIO = DYING. AND IS JAE GRANDMA JEALOUS BITCH THEN? :P

Italian_Maknae @_SECRETHOLIC_ @uneffable_ @crinkylmfao. 'you ho' /dies

Italian_Maknae NCIS (@crinky @_SECRETHOLIC_@uneffable_ & @italian_maknae) Solved their first case today. /PROUD ;~;♥



CASE CLOSED (:
 
 
 
Amandacrinkledpaper on November 3rd, 2010 05:13 am (UTC)
Epic convo was epic. Can't wait until our next case~
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 3rd, 2010 11:48 am (UTC)
YES MR DETECTIVE (:
allegedlykyleallegedlykyle on November 3rd, 2010 06:05 am (UTC)
YOU WERE ONLINE AT THIS TIME SHIT I WAS GOING TO CALL YOU AND THEN I THOUGHT YOU MIGHT STILL BE IN CLASS OR SOMETHING ):

calling you in ten after i finish my french!
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 3rd, 2010 11:45 am (UTC)
SORRY WHEN YOU CALLED I WAS AT IMMIGRATION TAKING MUGSHOTS LOOKING LIKE A CRIMINAL IN MY PASSPORT PHOTO ;_; MSN YOU TMR ALLABYU
Kalyakarlymorrig on November 3rd, 2010 10:18 am (UTC)
my goodness.

and that's all I can think of really.

*shakes head*

oh and, thank goodness I unfollowed this account of yours. your RL account is going to host generations of spiders.

Cheers.
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 3rd, 2010 11:46 am (UTC)
hahahh i only spam my twitter, good job for unfollowing if you were still on it you'd be spammed to death (:
i'm a natural entertainer, aren't we all?: junsu never stops talkingpeachinlabel on November 3rd, 2010 11:47 am (UTC)
Lmao. Epic conversation is epic. Can't believe I actually read the whole thing XDD

IT ALL MAKES SENSE NOW. THE WORLD SUDDENLY SEEMS A BRIGHTER PLACE TO LIVE IN.
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 3rd, 2010 11:50 am (UTC)
I KNOW RIGHT (: NOW AFTER 1 ENTIRE YEAR, WE HAVE THE ENTIRE ORDEAL ALL FIGURED OUT ^_^
바보같은 피쉬 ♥ 김제중: omo jae!pabogateunfish on November 3rd, 2010 02:27 pm (UTC)
lmao what were you on? this whole convo is just crazyyyyyyyyy. and awesome. haha. i can't believe i read through the whole thing. ^^;;;

but love that it all makes sense now. :p
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 5th, 2010 02:18 pm (UTC)
hahah we were high on crack, apparently lol :D you're never on twitter bb!

YES FINALLY, WE SOLVED THE MYSTERY OF DONGBANG.
바보같은 피쉬 ♥ 김제중pabogateunfish on November 5th, 2010 02:20 pm (UTC)
i was, okay! in fact, i'm on now DD: it's @andwaecash, did you add me babe?

YES THANK GOD FINALLLLLLLLLLLLLLY
× Ce qui ne tue pas, nous rend plus fort  ×: Chun at your servicemirotic_mor on November 3rd, 2010 05:03 pm (UTC)
Oh god LMAO.
I can't even...

it was epic :')

YOU HO... XDD
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 5th, 2010 02:19 pm (UTC)
HAHAH can't believe you read through the entire thing! (:
Nightfrost75nightfrost75 on November 5th, 2010 12:45 am (UTC)
@Inflorescence
It's... all so clear now. 0.0
Poor Bom.:(
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 5th, 2010 02:20 pm (UTC)
Re: @Inflorescence
(: poor jae you mean! HE GOT CHEATED ON!!!!
anna。glooms on November 19th, 2010 07:59 am (UTC)
LMFAO IDE EPIC CONVO IS FUCKING EPIC!! \O/ LEMME KNOW OF YOUR NEXT CASE LOL.