?

Log in

 
 
08 January 2015 @ 10:02 pm
you're strange and you're beautiful  
 
all posts are friends-locked and can only be viewed if you add me on lj
so, comment to be added (:

banner courtesy of [info]paradethepaper
 
 
Current Mood: ditzyditzy
Current Music: Handlebars - Flobots
 
 
 
PAM ✘✘livesmiling on April 27th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC)
HELLO FELLOW SGIAN! :D
savingsupermansavingsuperman on April 28th, 2010 01:42 am (UTC)
HELLO FELLOW NAPFA-SURVIVOR FRIEND :D
i added you~~~
cowlikesbeef on June 5th, 2010 04:40 pm (UTC)
HAHA u write very well for a bimbo :D
savingsuperman: bombunnysavingsuperman on June 6th, 2010 01:24 am (UTC)
EH I SMART SHIT LA CAN, YOU AH PEK
Miinxxmuzicxx on June 25th, 2010 02:37 am (UTC)
hellooo miin here :)
savingsupermansavingsuperman on June 25th, 2010 03:22 am (UTC)
Added you back bb :) omg idky I'm wasting time on lj right before cts :(
♣ κяìssⓐsauя, ì ¢нσσѕє уσu! ♣: ◄Big Bang: G-Dragon ▬▬▬ Apple Doorkrissasaur on July 22nd, 2010 01:21 pm (UTC)
i looked at your icons and misread your start again icon as fart again... XD
savingsuperman: start againsavingsuperman on July 22nd, 2010 01:50 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAAHH ew. i wonder if jaejoong farts...
HI WHO ARE YOU (:
♣ κяìssⓐsauя, ì ¢нσσѕє уσu! ♣krissasaur on August 22nd, 2010 10:54 am (UTC)
OMG LATE REPLY
I WONDER TOO XD
AND I AM KRISS!
Kalyakarlymorrig on August 18th, 2010 01:29 pm (UTC)
haw haw haw so much for your nija stalking skeelz. so not ninja yo!
*stalks back*
(Anonymous) on August 25th, 2010 03:56 pm (UTC)
hello!
Hey there!

So sorry for the random-est comment out of nowhere.. but I'm a fan of Omonatheydidn't but just not a member because I don't have a livejournal account! I was reading the comments and saw that you are trying to gather people to buy the tickets in bulk!

I'm from Singapore too and i'll really really really love to go to the concert! Is it possible if you could include me in the list too? My email's miaka1985@hotmail.com (:

Please please help me out if you can! Thanks a million in advance! (:
savingsuperman: taesavingsuperman on August 25th, 2010 04:01 pm (UTC)
Re: hello!
HELLOOOO (: i'll ttly tell you if i manage to gather enough people okay :D no guarantees though, so if you do find ways to get your tickets go get them okay! i'll try my best :D
(Deleted comment)
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on October 11th, 2010 01:25 am (UTC)
lol hahaha okayyyyy WHO ARE YOU! (:
ヒカリ: 심창민 - Let me lick those fingershikarinoniji on September 23rd, 2010 10:31 am (UTC)
@_leejinki here yo :3
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on October 11th, 2010 01:24 am (UTC)
i think i added you! i'm not sure, i kind of pressed a few japanese words lalala~~
reduxed on November 1st, 2010 09:07 am (UTC)
FRIENDS? :D
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 1st, 2010 04:01 pm (UTC)
sure (: where do you know me from though!
reduxed on November 2nd, 2010 09:31 am (UTC)
umm twitter? I think. :)
savingsuperman: balloonsavingsuperman on November 3rd, 2010 02:24 pm (UTC)
adding you bb (: whats your twitter UN?
reduxed on November 4th, 2010 08:50 am (UTC)
heartcubist <3
Harry Motherfucking Potterangelcharms on November 3rd, 2010 11:50 am (UTC)
Hi its @keyfuck from twitter :D
savingsuperman: clsavingsuperman on November 3rd, 2010 02:23 pm (UTC)
added you back bb (:
Vaguivagui on November 6th, 2010 03:20 am (UTC)
hiiii
I'm @choiminho from twitter~~~~
*random* lmao
xsaalkyuholic on November 24th, 2010 04:51 am (UTC)
hey it's @cunt from twitter
smell_that_tofu on December 17th, 2010 02:20 pm (UTC)
HIHIHIHIHIHIHIHIHI this is natalie, @_kimjuice ^__^
staplerfights: yoogeun :Dstaplerfights on March 15th, 2011 01:44 pm (UTC)
@dinofights here, add? :>